Etsi tältä sivustolta

Joukkueet

Lapsiurheilu

  • Pojat 2017

    • Felix Lück
    • Vastuuvalmentaja
  • Tytöt 2013

    • Petri Hämäläinen
    • Vastuuvalmentaja
  • Pojat 2018

    • Felix Lück
    • Ikäluokkavastaava
  • Pojat 2012

    • Pojat 2013

      • Oskari Tielinen
      • Ikäluokkavastaava, Pre-Akatemia ja Musta
    • Pojat 2014

      • Niko Vainio
      • Ikäluokkavastaava, Pre-Akatemia ja Musta
    • Pojat 2015

      • Niklas Mutru
      • Ikäluokkavastaava
    • Pojat 2016

      • Rami Prusila
      • Ikäluokkavastaava
    • Tytöt 2017-2018

      • Anna Salmi
      • Ikäluokkavastaava
    • Tytöt 2014

      • Petri Hämäläinen
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • Tytöt 2015

      • Anna Salmi
      • Ikäluokkavastaava
    • Tytöt 2016

      • Anna Salmi
      • Ikäluokkavastaava

    Nuorisourheilu

    • A2

      • Rasmus Lumme
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • Honka Akatemia U16

      • Evangelou Konstantinos
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • B3

      • Joonas Jokinen
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • B5

      • Rasmus Lumme
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • B4

      • Lauri Montonen
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • P09-10 Vihreä

      • Kimmo Ketonen
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • P09 Akatemia

      • Henri Kaasalainen
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • P09 Keltainen

      • Väinö Tanskanen
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • P09 Musta

      • Evangelou Konstantinos
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • P11 Vihreä

      • Kimmo Ketonen
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • P10 Akatemia

      • Jussi Koivula
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • P10 Keltainen

      • Väinö Tanskanen
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • P10 Musta

      • Saleh Zahedi
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • P11 Keltainen

      • Kimmo Ketonen
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • P11 Musta

      • Tuomas Partanen
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • P11 Akatemia

      • Samuli Norhomaa
      • Joukkueenjohtaja
    • T10-11 Keltainen

      • Kari Helander
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • FC Espoo T09 yj

      • Lasse Kiehelä
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • T2010 Akatemia

      • Jukka Vilén
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • Honka Akatemia Youth

      • Stephen Gardias
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • U18 Akatemia

      • Antoni Dagaa
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • TB United

      • Vesa Hellgren
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • T09-10 Keltainen

      • Vesa Hellgren
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
      • 045 172 1747
    • T11 Akatemia

      • Jean Mushimiyimana
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • T12 Akatemia

      • Abdi Mohamed
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • Honka Akatemia U17

      • Jussi Vasara
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
      • 040 585 2057
    • FC Honka U20

      • Iiro Mäkinen
      • Vastuuvalmentaja
    • Uudet pelaajat

      Aikuisurheilu

      • Leopardit

        • Antti Ahvenjärvi
        • Joukkueenjohtaja
      • Miehet 3

        • Janne Erola
        • Joukkueenjohtaja
      • Miehet Edustus

        • Mika Väyrynen
        • Päävalmentaja
      • Miehet Ikis

        • Oliver Weinitschke
        • Joukkueenjohtaja
        • 040 572 3207
      • Naiset Edustus

        • Jussi Tapola
        • Joukkueenjohtaja
      • Naiset Maradonnat

        • Maaret Arajärvi
        • Joukkueenjohtaja
        • 0415389696
      • Naiset Puumat

        • Mirka Salovaara
        • Joukkueenjohtaja, apuvalmentaja
      Back to top